BYSA - Bristol Youth Soccer Association

Contact Information:
Email: President@bristolyouthsoccer.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Information
Links
Sitemap

Jump to your team's page:

U4/U6 Spring Micro Soccer Rosters


 Email


Written by: League Administrator
Thursday, May 5, 2016

U4 Coed Teams

Team Bearcats – Coach Ronnie Coelho

Marshall Ribeiro

Rex Rasmussen

Nicholas Mancieri

Malcolm Resare

Nora Coelho

Quinn Hudak

Team Bobcats – Coach Dennis Matos

Cody Matos

Gabriella Alves

Cole Simard

Lyla Blais

Tristen DeLemos

Macy Brodd

Henry Fultz

Team Broncos – Coach Peter Pacheco

Jacob Kwong

Benjamin Fallon

Ariana Leitao

Nathan Pacheco

Addisyn Mourato

Jack McDermott

Gavin Neves

Team Bulls – Coach Bruce Goglia

Maya Goglia

Sebastian Albano

Brennan Correia

Sophia Crowell

Mylo Vail

Aubrey Daponte

Team Bengals - Coach Joseph Lazo

Emma Heywood

Dominic Beaudoin

Penelope Proulx

Elijah Yarbough

Michael Lazo

Kelsie Cox

Team Bisons - Coach TBD

Paisley Boyle

Brennan Boynton

Makenna Butterworth

Jason Prenda

Harlyn Nemore

Landen Cordeiro

Jameson Friese

U6 Boys Teams

Team Poseidon – Coach Mike Beauregard

Cohen Martins

Finnigan Boyle

Justin Bermudez

Colin Kiselka

Jacob Sousa

Jacob Jenness

Michael Beauregard

Team Hermes – Coach Brian Wiercinski

Nuno Marcos Caetano

Tyler Rhynard

Gabriel Ferreira

Griffin Ingram

Owen Almeida

Kyle Wiercinski

Tucker Maillet

Team Ares – Joseph Lazo

Sean Verissimo

Dylan Bento

Travis Woods

Connor Hudak

Bryce Brown

Joseph Lazo

Justin Cox

Team Zeus – Coach Tom Lake

Liam McDermott

Noah McDermott

jayden Pacheco

Sonny Pagano

Aiden Medeiros

kobe king

Hayden Lake

Team Apollo – Coach Bethany Francis

Sebastian Grover

Dylan Cirillo

Mason Reis

Landyn Francis

Robert Marshall

Blake DaPonte

Jack Medeiros

Team Hades – Coach TBD

Braeden Dickson

Logan SOUSA

Jake Mancieri

zachary borges

Ethan Komiega

Jack Friese

Eli Mazzone

U6 Girls Teams

Team Hestia – Coach Alex Enes

Charlotte Arsenault

Emily Silva

Alaina Enes

Sofia Cirillo

Madelyn Arsenault

Team Athena – Coach Kyle Correia

Macie Comeau

Adele Correia

Hattie Travers

Hope Stewart

Giuliana Grifka

Team Hera – Coach Peter Pacheco

Analise Semiao

Kailey DeMatteo

Elizabeth Pacheco

Jaelyn Couto

Addison Kischko

Jocelyn Leitao

Team Artemis – Coach Rosa Avila

Lillian Ramos

Adrianna Dufualt

Aiyla Sequeira

Brooke Avila

Kristina Labao

Ava Cabral









Home | News | Schedules | Information | Links | Sitemap |  |  | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors